Running Status of train 30122 (Nh Mjt Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
PALTA
PTF
15:31
(0M)
15:32 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
15:41
(0M)
15:42 0M
SODPUR
SEP
15:45
(0M)
15:46 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
TALLA
TALA
16:13
(0M)
16:14 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
16:37
(0M)
16:46 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
16:50
(0M)
16:51 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
16:53
(0M)
16:54 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
17:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
17:07
(0M)
17:08 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:28
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:56 PM