Running Status of train 30123 (Mjt Nh Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAG BAZAR (BBR) Station. Arrival at 20:20 Departure at 20:21
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
19:43 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
19:44
( 0H 7M)
19:45 0H 7M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
19:47
( 0H 7M)
19:48 0H 7M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
19:53
( 0H 7M)
19:54 0H 7M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
19:58
( 0H 7M)
19:59 0H 7M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
20:03
( 0H 7M)
20:04 0H 7M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
20:07
( 0H 7M)
20:08 0H 7M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
20:10
( 0H 7M)
20:11 0H 7M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
20:13
( 0H 7M)
20:14 0H 7M
TALLA
TALA
20:17
( 0H 7M)
20:18 0H 7M
KOLKATA
KOAA
20:22
(5M)
20:23 5M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
20:27
( 0H 7M)
20:28 0H 7M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:32
( 0H 7M)
20:33 0H 7M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:37
( 0H 7M)
20:38 0H 7M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:40
( 0H 7M)
20:41 0H 7M
SODPUR
SEP
20:43
( 0H 7M)
20:44 0H 7M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:47
( 0H 7M)
20:48 0H 7M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:50
( 0H 7M)
20:51 0H 7M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:54
( 0H 7M)
20:55 0H 7M
PALTA
PTF
20:57
( 0H 7M)
20:58 0H 7M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:00
( 0H 7M)
21:01 0H 7M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:04
( 0H 7M)
21:05 0H 7M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:08
( 0H 7M)
21:09 0H 7M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:10
( 0H 7M)
21:11 0H 7M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:22
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:06 AM