Running Status of train 30123 (Mjt Nh Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:43
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
19:43 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
TALLA
TALA
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
SODPUR
SEP
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
PALTA
PTF
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:36 AM