Running Status of train 30128 (Klym Mjt L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:14
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
08:14 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
08:15
(1M)
08:16 1M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
08:18
(1M)
08:19 1M
KALYANI
KYI
08:25
(1M)
08:26 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
08:31
(1M)
08:32 1M
HALISAHAR
HLR
08:35
(1M)
08:36 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:41
(1M)
08:42 1M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:46
(1M)
08:47 1M
JAGADAL
JGDL
08:49
(1M)
08:50 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:52
(1M)
08:53 1M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:56
(1M)
08:57 1M
PALTA
PTF
08:59
(1M)
09:00 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:03
(1M)
09:04 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:08
(1M)
09:09 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:11
(1M)
09:12 1M
SODPUR
SEP
09:16
(1M)
09:17 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:20
(1M)
09:21 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:24
(1M)
09:25 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:34
(1M)
09:35 1M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
09:39
(1M)
09:40 1M
KOLKATA
KOAA
09:44
(1M)
09:45 1M
TALLA
TALA
09:48
(1M)
09:49 1M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
09:52
(1M)
09:58 1M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
10:00
(1M)
10:01 1M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
10:03
(1M)
10:04 1M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
10:08
(1M)
10:09 1M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
10:12
(1M)
10:13 1M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
10:18
(1M)
10:24 1M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
10:28
(1M)
10:29 1M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
10:31
(1M)
10:32 1M
MAJERHAT
MJT
10:36
(1M)
10:37 1M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
10:41
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:50 AM