Running Status of train 30135 (Mjt Rha Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:14
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
18:14 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
18:24
(0M)
18:28 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
TALLA
TALA
18:54
(0M)
18:59 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
19:06
(0M)
19:07 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
SODPUR
SEP
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
PALTA
PTF
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
KALYANI
KYI
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
PALPARA
PXR
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
20:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:19 PM