Running Status of train 30142 (Gede Mjt L) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 08:58 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
05:37 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
BANPUR
BPN
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
05:55
(0M)
05:56 0M
BAGULA
BGL
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
06:01
(0M)
06:02 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
06:05
(0M)
06:06 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
PALPARA
PXR
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
KALYANI
KYI
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
PALTA
PTF
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
SODPUR
SEP
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
TALLA
TALA
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
08:17
(0M)
08:21 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
08:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:23 PM