Running Status of train 30145 (Bbd Knj) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 11:02 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
TALLA
TALA
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
SODPUR
SEP
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
PALTA
PTF
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
KALYANI
KYI
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
PALPARA
PXR
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
10:33
(0M)
10:34 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
11:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:47 PM