Running Status of train 30311 (Ppgt Bt Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PRINCEP GHAT (PPGT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
13:13
(2M)
13:14 2M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
13:18
(2M)
13:19 2M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
13:22
(2M)
13:23 2M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
13:25
(2M)
13:26 2M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
13:28
(2M)
13:29 2M
TALLA
TALA
13:32
(2M)
13:33 2M
KOLKATA
KOAA
13:36
(2M)
13:37 2M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
13:41
(2M)
13:42 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:50
(2M)
13:52 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
13:59
(2M)
14:00 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:02
(2M)
14:03 2M
BIRATI
BBT
14:05
(2M)
14:06 2M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:08
(2M)
14:09 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:11
(2M)
14:12 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:14
(2M)
14:15 2M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:17
(2M)
14:18 2M
BARASAT
BT
14:25
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:23 AM