Running Status of train 30312 (Bt Ppgt Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
BIRATI
BBT
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:06
(0M)
16:07 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
TALLA
TALA
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
16:53
(0M)
16:54 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
17:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:06 AM