Running Status of train 30312 (Bt Ppgt Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
15:51
(1M)
15:52 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
15:54
(1M)
15:55 1M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
15:57
(1M)
15:58 1M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:00
(1M)
16:01 1M
BIRATI
BBT
16:03
(1M)
16:04 1M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:06
(1M)
16:07 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:09
(1M)
16:10 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:20
(1M)
16:21 1M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
16:25
(1M)
16:26 1M
KOLKATA
KOAA
16:30
(1M)
16:31 1M
TALLA
TALA
16:38
(1M)
16:40 1M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
16:48
(1M)
16:49 1M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
16:51
(1M)
16:52 1M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
16:53
(1M)
16:54 1M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
16:59
(1M)
17:00 1M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
17:03
(1M)
17:04 1M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
17:09
(1M)
17:10 1M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
17:14
(1M)
17:15 1M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
17:17
(1M)
17:18 1M
MAJERHAT
MJT
17:22
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:16 PM