Running Status of train 30313 (Mjt Bt Local) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
TALLA
TALA
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
BIRATI
BBT
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
BARASAT
BT
21:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:14 AM