Running Status of train 30313 (Mjt Bt Local) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAG BAZAR (BBR) Station. Arrival at 20:43 Departure at 20:44
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
20:11
(3M)
20:12 3M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
20:14
(3M)
20:15 3M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
20:20
(3M)
20:21 3M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
20:25
(3M)
20:26 3M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
20:30
(3M)
20:31 3M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
20:34
(3M)
20:35 3M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
20:37
(3M)
20:38 3M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
20:40
(3M)
20:41 3M
TALLA
TALA
20:44
(5M)
20:45 5M
KOLKATA
KOAA
20:47
( 0H 9M)
20:48 0H 9M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
20:52
( 0H 8M)
20:53 0H 8M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:04
(3M)
21:05 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
21:10
(3M)
21:11 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
21:13
(3M)
21:14 3M
BIRATI
BBT
21:16
(3M)
21:17 3M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
21:19
(3M)
21:20 3M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
21:22
(3M)
21:23 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
21:25
(3M)
21:26 3M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
21:28
(3M)
21:29 3M
BARASAT
BT
21:38
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:20 AM