Running Status of train 30314 (Dtk Mjt Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DATTAPUKUR (DTK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:00
(0M)
18:08 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
18:11
(3M)
18:12 3M
BARASAT
BT
18:17
(3M)
18:18 3M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
18:20
(3M)
18:21 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
18:23
(3M)
18:24 3M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
18:26
(3M)
18:27 3M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
18:29
(3M)
18:30 3M
BIRATI
BBT
18:32
(3M)
18:33 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
18:35
(3M)
18:36 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
18:38
(3M)
18:39 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:44
(3M)
18:45 3M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
18:48
(3M)
18:49 3M
KOLKATA
KOAA
18:53
(3M)
18:54 3M
TALLA
TALA
18:56
(3M)
18:57 3M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
19:00
(3M)
19:01 3M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
19:03
(3M)
19:04 3M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
19:05
(3M)
19:06 3M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
19:13
(3M)
19:17 3M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
19:20
(3M)
19:21 3M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
19:26
(3M)
19:27 3M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
19:31
(3M)
19:32 3M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
19:34
(3M)
19:35 3M
MAJERHAT
MJT
19:40
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:59 AM