Running Status of train 30317 (Mjt Dtk Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:33
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
16:33 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
16:54
(0M)
16:59 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
TALLA
TALA
17:15
(0M)
17:16 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
BIRATI
BBT
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
BARASAT
BT
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
18:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 04:02 AM