Running Status of train 30321 (Mjt Hnb Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:23
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
09:23 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
09:24
(1M)
09:25 1M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
09:27
(1M)
09:28 1M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
09:33
(1M)
09:34 1M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
09:38
(1M)
09:39 1M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
09:43
(1M)
09:44 1M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
09:47
(1M)
09:48 1M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
09:50
(1M)
09:51 1M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
09:54
(1M)
09:55 1M
TALLA
TALA
10:07
(1M)
10:13 1M
KOLKATA
KOAA
10:14
(1M)
10:15 1M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
10:19
(1M)
10:20 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:26
(1M)
10:27 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:32
(1M)
10:33 1M
BIRATI
BBT
10:39
(1M)
10:40 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
10:50
(1M)
10:51 1M
BARASAT
BT
11:01
(1M)
11:02 1M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
11:07
(1M)
11:08 1M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
11:10
(1M)
11:11 1M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
11:13
(1M)
11:14 1M
SONDALIA
SXC
11:17
(1M)
11:18 1M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
11:21
(1M)
11:22 1M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
11:25
(1M)
11:26 1M
BHASILA
BSLA
11:28
(1M)
11:29 1M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
11:33
(1M)
11:34 1M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
11:37
(1M)
11:38 1M
MALATIPUR
MPE
11:42
(1M)
11:43 1M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
11:46
(1M)
11:47 1M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
11:57
(1M)
11:58 1M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
12:03
(1M)
12:04 1M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
12:06
(1M)
12:07 1M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
12:17
(1M)
12:18 1M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
12:21
(1M)
12:22 1M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
12:24
(1M)
12:25 1M
HASANABAD
HNB
12:30
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:35 PM