Running Status of train 30321 (Mjt Hnb Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 10:17 Departure at 10:18
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
09:23 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
09:24
(3M)
09:25 3M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
09:27
(3M)
09:28 3M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
09:33
(3M)
09:34 3M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
09:38
(3M)
09:39 3M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
09:43
(3M)
09:44 3M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
09:47
(3M)
09:48 3M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
09:50
(3M)
09:51 3M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
09:54
(3M)
09:55 3M
TALLA
TALA
10:07
(3M)
10:13 3M
KOLKATA
KOAA
10:14
(3M)
10:15 3M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
10:19
(3M)
10:20 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:26
(3M)
10:27 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:32
(3M)
10:33 3M
BIRATI
BBT
10:39
(3M)
10:40 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
10:50
(3M)
10:51 3M
BARASAT
BT
11:01
(3M)
11:02 3M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
11:07
(3M)
11:08 3M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
11:10
(3M)
11:11 3M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
11:13
(3M)
11:14 3M
SONDALIA
SXC
11:17
(3M)
11:18 3M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
11:21
(3M)
11:22 3M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
11:25
(3M)
11:26 3M
BHASILA
BSLA
11:28
(3M)
11:29 3M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
11:33
(3M)
11:34 3M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
11:37
(3M)
11:38 3M
MALATIPUR
MPE
11:42
(3M)
11:43 3M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
11:46
(3M)
11:47 3M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
11:57
(3M)
11:58 3M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
12:03
(3M)
12:04 3M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
12:06
(3M)
12:07 3M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
12:17
(3M)
12:18 3M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
12:21
(3M)
12:22 3M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
12:24
(3M)
12:25 3M
HASANABAD
HNB
12:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:52 PM