Running Status of train 30322 (Hnb Bbdb Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TALLA (TALA) Station. Arrival at 07:44 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
05:42 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
05:43
(3M)
05:44 3M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
05:46
(3M)
05:47 3M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
05:49
(3M)
05:50 3M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
05:58
(3M)
05:59 3M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
06:01
(3M)
06:02 3M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
06:07
(3M)
06:08 3M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
06:11
(3M)
06:12 3M
MALATIPUR
MPE
06:15
(3M)
06:16 3M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
06:20
(3M)
06:21 3M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
06:24
(3M)
06:25 3M
BHASILA
BSLA
06:27
(3M)
06:28 3M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
06:30
(3M)
06:31 3M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
06:34
(3M)
06:35 3M
SONDALIA
SXC
06:38
(3M)
06:39 3M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
06:42
(3M)
06:43 3M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
06:45
(3M)
06:46 3M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
06:48
(3M)
06:49 3M
BARASAT
BT
07:00
(3M)
07:01 3M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
07:03
(3M)
07:04 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:07
(3M)
07:08 3M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:10
(3M)
07:11 3M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
07:13
(3M)
07:14 3M
BIRATI
BBT
07:16
(3M)
07:17 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
07:19
(3M)
07:20 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
07:22
(3M)
07:23 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:28
(3M)
07:29 3M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
07:32
(3M)
07:33 3M
KOLKATA
KOAA
07:37
(3M)
07:38 3M
TALLA
TALA
07:41
(3M)
07:42 3M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
07:44
(3M)
07:45 3M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
07:47
(3M)
07:48 3M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
07:51
(3M)
07:52 3M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
07:58
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:55 AM