Running Status of train 30324 (Hnb Ppgt Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LEBUTALA (LBTL) Station. Arrival at 09:32 Departure at 09:33
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
08:35 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
08:36
(3M)
08:37 3M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
08:39
(3M)
08:40 3M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
08:42
(3M)
08:43 3M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
08:50
(3M)
08:53 3M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
08:56
(3M)
08:57 3M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
09:01
(3M)
09:02 3M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
09:05
(3M)
09:06 3M
MALATIPUR
MPE
09:08
(3M)
09:09 3M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
09:14
(3M)
09:15 3M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
09:17
(3M)
09:18 3M
BHASILA
BSLA
09:21
(3M)
09:22 3M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
09:29
(3M)
09:30 3M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
09:32
(3M)
09:33 3M
SONDALIA
SXC
09:36
(3M)
09:37 3M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
09:40
(3M)
09:41 3M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
09:43
(3M)
09:44 3M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
09:47
(3M)
09:48 3M
BARASAT
BT
09:59
(3M)
10:00 3M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
10:04
(3M)
10:05 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
10:07
(3M)
10:08 3M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:10
(3M)
10:11 3M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:13
(3M)
10:14 3M
BIRATI
BBT
10:16
(3M)
10:17 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:19
(3M)
10:20 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:24
(3M)
10:25 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:31
(3M)
10:32 3M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
10:36
(3M)
10:37 3M
KOLKATA
KOAA
10:41
(3M)
10:42 3M
TALLA
TALA
10:45
(3M)
10:46 3M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
10:51
(3M)
10:52 3M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
10:54
(3M)
10:55 3M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
10:57
(3M)
10:58 3M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
11:03
(3M)
11:30 3M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
11:33
(3M)
11:34 3M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
11:39
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:43 PM