Running Status of train 30331 (Mjt Hb Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HABRA (HB) Station. Arrival at 19:34 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
17:50
(0M)
17:54 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
TALLA
TALA
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
BIRATI
BBT
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
18:51
(0M)
18:52 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
BARASAT
BT
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
BIRA
BIRA
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
GUMA
GUMA
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
HABRA
HB
19:34
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:00 PM