Running Status of train 30332 (Hb Mjt Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HABRA (HB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABRA
HB
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
14:18
(2M)
14:19 2M
GUMA
GUMA
14:22
(2M)
14:23 2M
BIRA
BIRA
14:26
(2M)
14:27 2M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
14:31
(2M)
14:32 2M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
14:36
(2M)
14:37 2M
BARASAT
BT
14:46
(2M)
14:47 2M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:50
(2M)
14:51 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:53
(2M)
14:54 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:56
(2M)
14:57 2M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:59
(2M)
15:00 2M
BIRATI
BBT
15:02
(2M)
15:03 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
15:05
(2M)
15:06 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
15:07
(2M)
15:08 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:15
(2M)
15:16 2M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
15:20
(2M)
15:21 2M
KOLKATA
KOAA
15:25
(2M)
15:26 2M
TALLA
TALA
15:29
(2M)
15:30 2M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
15:32
(2M)
15:33 2M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
15:35
(2M)
15:36 2M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
15:38
(2M)
15:39 2M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
15:44
(2M)
16:00 2M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
16:03
(2M)
16:04 2M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
16:09
(2M)
16:10 2M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
16:14
(2M)
16:15 2M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
16:17
(2M)
16:18 2M
MAJERHAT
MJT
16:29
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:48 PM