Running Status of train 30332 (Hb Mjt Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HABRA (HB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABRA
HB
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
14:18
(0M)
14:19 0M
GUMA
GUMA
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
BIRA
BIRA
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
14:31
(0M)
14:32 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
14:36
(0M)
14:37 0M
BARASAT
BT
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
BIRATI
BBT
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
15:05
(0M)
15:06 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
TALLA
TALA
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
15:44
(0M)
16:00 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
16:29
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:07 PM