Running Status of train 30333 (Mjt Hb Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
11:48 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
12:09
(0M)
12:17 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
TALLA
TALA
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
12:53
(0M)
12:54 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
BIRATI
BBT
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
BARASAT
BT
13:18
(0M)
13:19 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
BIRA
BIRA
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
GUMA
GUMA
13:38
(0M)
13:39 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
HABRA
HB
13:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:44 AM