Running Status of train 30342 (Bnj Mjt Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
HABRA
HB
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
GUMA
GUMA
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
BIRA
BIRA
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
BARASAT
BT
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
BIRATI
BBT
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:09
(0M)
08:15 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
TALLA
TALA
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
09:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:12 PM