Running Status of train 30344 (Bnj Mjt Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 10:08 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
HABRA
HB
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
GUMA
GUMA
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
BIRA
BIRA
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
BARASAT
BT
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
BIRATI
BBT
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
TALLA
TALA
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
09:35
(0M)
09:45 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
10:08
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:01 PM