Running Status of train 30344 (Bnj Mjt Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
07:34
(3M)
07:35 3M
CHANDPARA
CDP
07:39
(3M)
07:40 3M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
07:43
(3M)
07:44 3M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
07:48
(3M)
07:49 3M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
07:52
(3M)
07:53 3M
SANHATI
SNHT
07:57
(3M)
07:58 3M
HABRA
HB
08:03
(3M)
08:04 3M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:07
(3M)
08:08 3M
GUMA
GUMA
08:11
(3M)
08:12 3M
BIRA
BIRA
08:15
(3M)
08:16 3M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
08:19
(3M)
08:20 3M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
08:24
(3M)
08:25 3M
BARASAT
BT
08:34
(3M)
08:35 3M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
08:37
(3M)
08:38 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
08:40
(3M)
08:41 3M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
08:43
(3M)
08:44 3M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
08:46
(3M)
08:47 3M
BIRATI
BBT
08:49
(3M)
08:50 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
08:52
(3M)
08:53 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
08:55
(3M)
08:56 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:07
(3M)
09:08 3M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
09:11
(3M)
09:12 3M
KOLKATA
KOAA
09:16
(3M)
09:17 3M
TALLA
TALA
09:20
(3M)
09:21 3M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
09:23
(3M)
09:24 3M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
09:26
(3M)
09:27 3M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
09:29
(3M)
09:30 3M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
09:35
(3M)
09:45 3M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
09:48
(3M)
09:49 3M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
09:54
(3M)
09:55 3M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
09:59
(3M)
10:00 3M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
10:02
(3M)
10:03 3M
MAJERHAT
MJT
10:08
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:22 AM