Running Status of train 30346 (Bnj Bbd Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
09:54
(2M)
09:55 2M
CHANDPARA
CDP
09:59
(2M)
10:00 2M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
10:03
(2M)
10:04 2M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
10:08
(2M)
10:09 2M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
10:12
(2M)
10:13 2M
SANHATI
SNHT
10:17
(2M)
10:18 2M
HABRA
HB
10:23
(2M)
10:24 2M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
10:27
(2M)
10:28 2M
GUMA
GUMA
10:31
(2M)
10:32 2M
BIRA
BIRA
10:35
(2M)
10:36 2M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
10:39
(2M)
10:40 2M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
10:43
(2M)
10:44 2M
BARASAT
BT
10:57
(2M)
10:58 2M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
11:00
(2M)
11:01 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
11:03
(2M)
11:04 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
11:06
(2M)
11:07 2M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
11:09
(2M)
11:10 2M
BIRATI
BBT
11:12
(2M)
11:13 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
11:15
(2M)
11:16 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
11:18
(2M)
11:19 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:35
(2M)
11:36 2M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
11:40
(2M)
11:41 2M
KOLKATA
KOAA
11:45
(2M)
11:46 2M
TALLA
TALA
11:49
(2M)
11:50 2M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
11:52
(2M)
11:53 2M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
11:55
(2M)
11:56 2M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
11:57
(2M)
11:58 2M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
12:05
(2M)
12:11 2M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
12:14
(2M)
12:15 2M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
12:20
(2M)
12:21 2M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
12:25
(2M)
12:26 2M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
12:28
(2M)
12:29 2M
MAJERHAT
MJT
12:35
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:12 PM