Running Status of train 30346 (Bnj Bbd Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
HABRA
HB
10:23
(0M)
10:24 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
GUMA
GUMA
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
BIRA
BIRA
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
BARASAT
BT
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
11:03
(0M)
11:04 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
BIRATI
BBT
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
PATIPUKUR
PTKR
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
11:45
(0M)
11:46 0M
TALLA
TALA
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
11:55
(0M)
11:56 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
12:05
(0M)
12:11 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
12:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:45 AM