Running Status of train 30351 (Mjt Bt Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
10:12 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:56
(0M)
10:57 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
BIRATI
BBT
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
BARASAT
BT
11:32
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:46 PM