Running Status of train 30353 (Mjt Dtk Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DATTAPUKUR (DTK) Station. Arrival at 17:58 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
BIRATI
BBT
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
BARASAT
BT
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
17:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:43 PM