Running Status of train 30357 (Mjt Mmg Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
09:00 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
09:07
(2M)
09:08 2M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
09:11
(2M)
09:12 2M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
09:14
(2M)
09:15 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:21
(2M)
09:22 2M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
09:26
(2M)
09:27 2M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
09:37
(2M)
09:38 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:50
(2M)
09:51 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:57
(2M)
09:58 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:04
(2M)
10:05 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:07
(2M)
10:08 2M
BIRATI
BBT
10:12
(2M)
10:13 2M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:16
(2M)
10:17 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:19
(2M)
10:20 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
10:25
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:25 PM