Running Status of train 30357 (Mjt Mmg Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MADHYAMGRAM (MMG) Station. Arrival at 10:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
09:00 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:50
(0M)
09:51 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
BIRATI
BBT
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
10:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:39 PM