Running Status of train 30358 (Mmg Mjt Loca) Origin Start Date 18-10-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 11:47 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
00:00
(0M)
10:35 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
BIRATI
BBT
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:27
(0M)
11:28 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
11:47
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 05:18 AM