Running Status of train 30361 (Mjt Hnb Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:38
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
12:38 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
12:41
(1M)
12:42 1M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
12:44
(1M)
12:45 1M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
12:47
(1M)
12:48 1M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:54
(1M)
12:55 1M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
13:00
(1M)
13:01 1M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
13:10
(1M)
13:11 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:21
(1M)
13:22 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:26
(1M)
13:27 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
13:32
(1M)
13:33 1M
BIRATI
BBT
13:36
(1M)
13:37 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
13:44
(1M)
13:45 1M
BARASAT
BT
13:54
(1M)
13:55 1M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
14:00
(1M)
14:01 1M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
14:03
(1M)
14:04 1M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
14:06
(1M)
14:07 1M
SONDALIA
SXC
14:10
(1M)
14:11 1M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
14:15
(1M)
14:16 1M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
14:19
(1M)
14:20 1M
BHASILA
BSLA
14:22
(1M)
14:23 1M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
14:27
(1M)
14:28 1M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
14:31
(1M)
14:32 1M
MALATIPUR
MPE
14:36
(1M)
14:37 1M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
14:40
(1M)
14:41 1M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
14:43
(1M)
14:44 1M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
14:48
(1M)
14:49 1M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
14:52
(1M)
14:53 1M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
15:04
(1M)
15:05 1M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
15:08
(1M)
15:09 1M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
15:11
(1M)
15:12 1M
HASANABAD
HNB
15:18
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:31 PM