Running Status of train 30414 (Sdah Bbdb) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:35 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:43
(4M)
09:44 4M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
09:49
(4M)
09:50 4M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
09:52
(4M)
09:53 4M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
09:55
(4M)
09:56 4M
MAJERHAT
MJT
10:05
(4M)
10:10 4M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
10:12
(4M)
10:13 4M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
10:15
(4M)
10:16 4M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
10:21
(4M)
10:22 4M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
10:26
(4M)
10:27 4M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
10:36
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:22 PM