Running Status of train 30416 (Sdah Bbdb) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:08 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
17:38
(0M)
17:40 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
17:55
(0M)
18:02 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
18:11
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:11 AM