Running Status of train 30452 (Sdah Koaa Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:33
(3M)
15:34 3M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
15:39
(3M)
15:40 3M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
15:42
(3M)
15:43 3M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
15:45
(3M)
15:46 3M
MAJERHAT
MJT
15:53
(3M)
15:54 3M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
15:57
(3M)
15:58 3M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
16:00
(3M)
16:01 3M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
16:06
(3M)
16:11 3M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
16:16
(3M)
16:17 3M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
16:24
(3M)
16:29 3M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
16:33
(3M)
16:34 3M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
16:36
(3M)
16:37 3M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
16:39
(3M)
16:40 3M
TALLA
TALA
16:45
(3M)
16:46 3M
KOLKATA
KOAA
16:55
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:47 PM