Running Status of train 30511 (Cht Mjt Lo) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHAMPAHATI (CHT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
00:00
(0M)
08:08 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
08:10
(3M)
08:11 3M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
08:13
(3M)
08:14 3M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:21
(3M)
08:22 3M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:24
(3M)
08:25 3M
GARIA
GIA
08:26
(3M)
08:28 3M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:32
(3M)
08:33 3M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:36
(3M)
08:37 3M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:39
(3M)
08:40 3M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:46
(3M)
08:55 3M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
09:00
(3M)
09:01 3M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
09:03
(3M)
09:04 3M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
09:06
(3M)
09:07 3M
MAJERHAT
MJT
09:14
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:13 AM