Running Status of train 30511 (Cht Mjt Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHAMPAHATI (CHT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
00:00
(0M)
08:08 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
08:10
(4M)
08:11 4M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
08:13
(4M)
08:14 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:21
(4M)
08:22 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:24
(4M)
08:25 4M
GARIA
GIA
08:26
(4M)
08:28 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:32
(4M)
08:33 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:36
(4M)
08:37 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:39
(4M)
08:40 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:46
(4M)
08:55 4M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
09:00
(4M)
09:01 4M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
09:03
(4M)
09:04 4M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
09:06
(4M)
09:07 4M
MAJERHAT
MJT
09:14
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:30 AM