Running Status of train 30552 (Mjt Gof Lo) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) Station. Arrival at 20:09 Departure at 20:41
Train is running Late (44M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
19:08 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
19:09
(44M)
19:10 44M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
19:12
(44M)
19:13 44M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
19:15
(44M)
19:16 44M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:25
(44M)
19:57 44M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:58
(47M)
19:59 47M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:04
(42M)
20:05 42M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:06
(43M)
20:07 43M
GARIA
GIA
20:10
(43M)
20:11 43M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:13
(45M)
20:14 45M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:16
(41M)
20:17 41M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
20:23
(40M)
20:24 40M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
20:26
(42M)
20:27 42M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
20:30
(40M)
20:31 40M
PIALI
PLF
20:33
(43M)
20:34 43M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
20:35
(43M)
20:36 43M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
20:44
(39M)
00:00 39M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:37 PM