Running Status of train 30552 (Mjt Gof Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJERHAT (MJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
19:08 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:25
(0M)
19:57 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
GARIA
GIA
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
PIALI
PLF
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
20:44
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:02 AM