Running Status of train 30612 (Bbdb Brp L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
TALLA
TALA
17:12
(0M)
17:16 0M
BAG BAZAR
BBR
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA
SOLA
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
BARRA BAZAR
BZB
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG
BBDB
17:35
(0M)
17:52 0M
EDEN GARDENS
EDG
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
PRINCEP GHAT
PPGT
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
KHIDIRPUR
KIRP
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
RE MOUNT ROAD
RMTR
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
18:13
(0M)
18:26 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:50
(0M)
19:00 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
19:06
(0M)
19:07 0M
GARIA
GIA
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
19:33
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:53 PM