Running Status of train 30711 (Lkpr Mjt L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:34
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
14:34 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
14:36
(4M)
14:37 4M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
14:41
(4M)
14:42 4M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
14:46
(4M)
14:47 4M
BAHARU
BARU
14:52
(4M)
14:53 4M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
14:55
(4M)
14:56 4M
HOGLA
HGA
14:59
(4M)
15:00 4M
GOCHARAN
GCN
15:02
(4M)
15:03 4M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
15:05
(4M)
15:06 4M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
15:08
(4M)
15:09 4M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
15:11
(4M)
15:12 4M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
15:13
(4M)
15:14 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
15:25
(4M)
15:26 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
15:30
(4M)
15:31 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
15:33
(4M)
15:34 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:38
(4M)
15:39 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
15:41
(4M)
15:42 4M
GARIA
GIA
15:43
(4M)
15:44 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:48
(4M)
15:49 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
15:51
(4M)
15:52 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
15:54
(4M)
15:55 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:01
(4M)
16:15 4M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
16:20
(4M)
16:21 4M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
16:23
(4M)
16:24 4M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
16:26
(4M)
16:27 4M
MAJERHAT
MJT
16:31
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:50 AM