Running Status of train 30712 (Mjt Lkpr) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:05 Departure at 10:05
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:00
(0M)
09:40 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
09:43
(4M)
09:44 4M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
09:46
(4M)
09:47 4M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
09:49
(4M)
09:50 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:58
(4M)
10:11 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:13
(4M)
10:14 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:16
(4M)
10:17 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:18
(4M)
10:19 4M
GARIA
GIA
10:22
(4M)
10:23 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
10:25
(4M)
10:26 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
10:28
(4M)
10:29 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
10:33
(4M)
10:34 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
10:39
(4M)
10:40 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
10:44
(4M)
10:45 4M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
10:49
(4M)
10:50 4M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
10:52
(4M)
10:53 4M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
10:55
(4M)
10:56 4M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
10:58
(4M)
10:59 4M
GOCHARAN
GCN
11:01
(4M)
11:02 4M
HOGLA
HGA
11:04
(4M)
11:05 4M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
11:08
(4M)
11:09 4M
BAHARU
BARU
11:12
(4M)
11:13 4M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
11:18
(4M)
11:19 4M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
11:24
(4M)
11:25 4M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
11:30
(4M)
11:31 4M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
11:46
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:02 PM