Running Status of train 31051 (Bgb Bp Local) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 09:17 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
07:12 0M
NANGI
NAI
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
AKRA
AKRA
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
SODPUR
SEP
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
PALTA
PTF
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:17
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:51 PM