Running Status of train 31053 (Bgb Nh Local) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
NANGI
NAI
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
AKRA
AKRA
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
14:31
(0M)
14:32 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
14:57
(0M)
14:58 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:08
(0M)
15:09 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
SODPUR
SEP
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
PALTA
PTF
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
15:42
(0M)
15:43 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:06
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:04 PM