Running Status of train 31055 (Bgb Nh Local) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHYAMNAGAR (SNR) Station. Arrival at 19:48 Departure at 19:49
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
17:52 0M
NANGI
NAI
17:54
(12M)
17:55 12M
AKRA
AKRA
17:58
(12M)
17:59 12M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
18:02
(12M)
18:03 12M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
18:06
(12M)
18:07 12M
MAJERHAT
MJT
18:09
(12M)
18:10 12M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
18:12
(12M)
18:13 12M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
18:15
(12M)
18:16 12M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
18:18
(12M)
18:19 12M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:31
(12M)
18:34 12M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
18:38
(12M)
18:39 12M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
18:49
(12M)
18:50 12M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:58
(12M)
18:59 12M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:04
(12M)
19:05 12M
BELGHARIA
BLH
19:09
(12M)
19:10 12M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:12
(12M)
19:13 12M
SODPUR
SEP
19:15
(12M)
19:16 12M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:19
(12M)
19:20 12M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:22
(12M)
19:23 12M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:26
(12M)
19:27 12M
PALTA
PTF
19:29
(12M)
19:30 12M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:32
(12M)
19:33 12M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:36
(12M)
19:37 12M
JAGADAL
JGDL
19:40
(17M)
19:41 17M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:47
(16M)
19:48 16M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:00
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:50 PM