Running Status of train 31055 (Bgb Nh Local) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
17:52 0M
NANGI
NAI
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
AKRA
AKRA
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:31
(0M)
18:34 0M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
SODPUR
SEP
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
PALTA
PTF
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:00 AM