Running Status of train 31111 (Sdah Kwae Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 11:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:06 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
SODPUR
SEP
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
PALTA
PTF
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:05
(0M)
09:07 0M
HOOGHLY GHAT
HYG
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
GARIFA
GFAE
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
09:26
(0M)
09:30 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
JIRAT
JIT
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
10:30
(0M)
10:31 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
10:40
(0M)
10:42 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
PATULI
PTAE
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
KATWA
KWAE
11:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:41 PM