Running Status of train 31111 (Sdah Kwae Lo) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BISHNUPRIYA (VSPR) Station. Arrival at 13:13 Departure at 13:14
Train is running Late (149M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:06 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:13
(149M)
08:14 149M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:18
(149M)
08:19 149M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:23
(149M)
08:24 149M
SODPUR
SEP
08:28
(149M)
08:29 149M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:39
(149M)
08:40 149M
PALTA
PTF
08:42
(149M)
08:43 149M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:45
(149M)
08:46 149M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:49
(149M)
08:50 149M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:05
(149M)
09:07 149M
HOOGHLY GHAT
HYG
09:16
(149M)
09:17 149M
GARIFA
GFAE
09:11
(149M)
09:12 149M
BANDEL JN
BDC
09:26
(149M)
09:30 149M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
09:36
(149M)
09:37 149M
TRIBENI
TBAE
09:40
(149M)
09:41 149M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
09:43
(149M)
09:44 149M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
09:46
(149M)
09:47 149M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
09:49
(149M)
09:50 149M
JIRAT
JIT
09:53
(149M)
09:54 149M
BALAGARH
BGAE
09:57
(149M)
09:58 149M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
10:00
(149M)
10:01 149M
BEHULA
BHLA
10:04
(149M)
10:05 149M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
10:07
(149M)
10:08 149M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
10:13
(149M)
10:14 149M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
10:17
(149M)
10:18 149M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
10:22
(149M)
10:23 149M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
10:30
(149M)
10:31 149M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
10:34
(149M)
10:35 149M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
10:40
(149M)
10:42 149M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
10:44
(149M)
10:45 149M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
10:48
(152M)
10:49 152M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
10:50
(155M)
10:51 155M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
10:54
(155M)
10:55 155M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
10:59
(154M)
11:00 154M
BELERHAT
BQY
11:02
(156M)
11:03 156M
PATULI
PTAE
11:07
(158M)
11:08 158M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
11:12
(162M)
11:13 162M
DAINHAT
DHAE
11:18
(165M)
11:19 165M
KATWA
KWAE
11:45
(149M)
00:00 149M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:38 PM