Running Status of train 31112 (Kwae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
15:56
(0M)
15:57 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
PATULI
PTAE
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
16:32
(0M)
16:34 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
17:07
(0M)
17:08 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
JIRAT
JIT
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
18:05
(0M)
18:07 0M
HOOGHLY GHAT
HYG
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
GARIFA
GFAE
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
SODPUR
SEP
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:33
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:44 PM