Running Status of train 31151 (Sdah Bwn L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 13:03 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
SODPUR
SEP
10:38
(0M)
10:39 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
PALTA
PTF
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
11:03
(0M)
11:04 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
GARIFA
GFAE
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
HOOGHLY GHAT
HYG
11:27
(0M)
11:28 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
11:42
(0M)
11:44 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
MAGRA
MUG
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
TALANDU
TLO
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
12:05
(0M)
12:06 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
BAGILA
BGF
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
MEMARI
MYM
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
NIMO
NMF
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
12:42
(0M)
12:43 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:03
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:08 PM