Running Status of train 31152 (Bwn Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
14:40 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
14:57
(0M)
14:58 0M
NIMO
NMF
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
MEMARI
MYM
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
BAGILA
BGF
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
15:30
(0M)
15:31 0M
TALANDU
TLO
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
MAGRA
MUG
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
16:02
(0M)
16:05 0M
HOOGHLY GHAT
HYG
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
GARIFA
GFAE
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:32
(0M)
16:34 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
16:42
(0M)
16:43 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
PALTA
PTF
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
SODPUR
SEP
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:08 PM