Running Status of train 31191 (Nh Klym Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
04:10 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
04:14
(3M)
04:15 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
04:18
(3M)
04:19 3M
KALYANI
KYI
04:23
(3M)
04:24 3M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
04:26
(3M)
04:27 3M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
04:29
(3M)
04:30 3M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
04:40
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:34 AM