Running Status of train 31211 (Sdah Bp Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 06:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:10
(0M)
06:11 0M
SODPUR
SEP
06:13
(0M)
06:14 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:30 PM