Running Status of train 31211 (Sdah Bp Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:57
(1M)
05:58 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:02
(1M)
06:03 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:07
(1M)
06:08 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:10
(1M)
06:11 1M
SODPUR
SEP
06:13
(1M)
06:14 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:17
(1M)
06:18 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:20
(1M)
06:21 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:30
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:31 PM