Running Status of train 31212 (Bp Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 07:23 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
06:40 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
SODPUR
SEP
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:52
(0M)
06:53 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:23
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:50 AM