Running Status of train 31216 (Bp Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
08:22 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
SODPUR
SEP
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:11 AM