Running Status of train 31219 (Sdah Bp Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
SODPUR
SEP
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:23 PM