Running Status of train 31220 (Bp Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
08:48 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:50
(1M)
08:51 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:53
(1M)
08:54 1M
SODPUR
SEP
08:58
(1M)
08:59 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:02
(1M)
09:03 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:06
(1M)
09:07 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:12
(1M)
09:13 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:16
(1M)
09:17 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:33
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:52 AM