Running Status of train 31221 (Sdah Bp Lo) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 08:52 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:13 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
SODPUR
SEP
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:11 PM