Running Status of train 31222 (Bp Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 09:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
09:02 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
SODPUR
SEP
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:56 PM