Running Status of train 31223 (Sdah Bp Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:38
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:38 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:45
(4M)
08:46 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:50
(4M)
08:51 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:55
(4M)
08:56 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:58
(4M)
08:59 4M
SODPUR
SEP
09:01
(4M)
09:02 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:05
(4M)
09:06 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:08
(4M)
09:09 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:18
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:23 PM