Running Status of train 31224 (Bp Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
09:57 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
SODPUR
SEP
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:08 AM